209A5C70-1533-4FD6-8F7A-7DC35F074FE4.jpeg E1F9DF52-1279-43D4-B244-4205B34851C0.jpeg 41246586-C8B0-41A6-81E8-83FF5030F3C4.jpeg 0306A82A-9E38-4B1D-833A-474DA4BB55CD.jpeg AA5DBB5F-846D-4C1B-AD21-A2EAF856B6E7.jpeg EE992A00-00EF-400B-86B3-9150F1F8F2E3.jpeg 4E076AEC-278C-4062-BC21-ED6F40170D62.jpeg A8BC3B38-E547-4F49-9449-AFE11C927675.jpeg 07748CF9-93E1-460E-8C99-D2C1DADB724B.jpeg C426571B-A56C-461D-93D2-45C2EAA6C2D5.jpeg 000794F7-0CFF-4834-AD25-257A662C14F2.jpeg 98ACED85-4BFA-4BCA-A20B-3557D0B2A6F1.jpeg C2ADB68E-580F-4986-ACB8-7B609821392B.jpeg 88DDC759-C7EC-40C6-908C-B669F2B39F14.jpeg 58A58DB2-C64B-4CAF-A41A-5C7F42845D69.jpeg C20F40EA-67E3-43C4-9B52-6CF025826FAA.jpeg 3559047E-27FA-48D3-AAB0-E0843416DBAA.jpeg B391B7C2-B698-4DF4-AA88-419466C7B883.jpeg 924E7A82-6C71-48CE-AD06-2B153FEFFF99.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:15 - 19:45
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MB3
20:00 - 21:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:30 - 20:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Erik Uwland
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC4
18:30 - 19:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Josine Mommers-Nusmeier
Joyce Hofste
Opmerkingen
MC5
16:00 - 17:00
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:00 - 18:00
Veld4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Andre Bosch
Maureen Snikkers
Opmerkingen
MC8
17:00 - 18:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Tirza Kuiphuis
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:00 - 18:30
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Pien Postma
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Teun Haken
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Shania Heeregrave
Opmerkingen
G/LG
G1
18:30 - 19:45
Driesprong
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Robbert van Dorth
Tjeerd Martin
Opmerkingen
G2
18:30 - 19:45
Driesprong
Trainer(s)
Lianne Koster
Marjolein Purmer
Opmerkingen
G3
18:30 - 19:45
Driesprong
Trainer(s)
Anouk Pfeiffer
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA3
20:00 - 21:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Wouter Smulders
Xander Meijs
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
20:00 - 21:00
Harrie
Trainer(s)
Maarten Smulders
Opmerkingen
JB3
20:00 - 21:00
Harrie
Trainer(s)
Jelmer Faber
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:30 - 20:00
Harrie - AB
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Brummer
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:30
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:30 - 18:30
Harrie - AB
Trainer(s)
Pieter Oosterhuis
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E2
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Mix8E1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
Overig
Sleeptraining
19:45 - 21:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Trainer: Maxim Vonkerman