A8BC3B38-E547-4F49-9449-AFE11C927675.jpeg 58A58DB2-C64B-4CAF-A41A-5C7F42845D69.jpeg 07748CF9-93E1-460E-8C99-D2C1DADB724B.jpeg 000794F7-0CFF-4834-AD25-257A662C14F2.jpeg 3559047E-27FA-48D3-AAB0-E0843416DBAA.jpeg 30B58D50-EADE-4BB3-8507-2610D2E57E71.jpeg 209A5C70-1533-4FD6-8F7A-7DC35F074FE4.jpeg B391B7C2-B698-4DF4-AA88-419466C7B883.jpeg 4E076AEC-278C-4062-BC21-ED6F40170D62.jpeg C426571B-A56C-461D-93D2-45C2EAA6C2D5.jpeg 0306A82A-9E38-4B1D-833A-474DA4BB55CD.jpeg E1F9DF52-1279-43D4-B244-4205B34851C0.jpeg AA5DBB5F-846D-4C1B-AD21-A2EAF856B6E7.jpeg 41246586-C8B0-41A6-81E8-83FF5030F3C4.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Junioren A
MA1
19:45 - 21:15
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
MA2
18:45 - 19:45
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:00 - 20:00
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Ronald Oude Bekke
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:15 - 19:45
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:15 - 19:45
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:45 - 19:45
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:45 - 19:45
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:15 - 18:45
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:00 - 17:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk de Bruijn
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:00 - 17:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
MD7
16:00 - 17:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Pien Postma
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Lucas van Dam
Opmerkingen
Senioren
TRma
20:00 - 21:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Overig
keep
16:00 - 22:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Lianne Koster
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
19:45 - 20:45
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
20:00 - 21:30
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:15 - 18:45
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:15 - 18:45
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E2
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
Mix8E1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Overig
Sleeptraining
21:30 - 22:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Trainer: Maxim Vonkerman