30B58D50-EADE-4BB3-8507-2610D2E57E71.jpeg E1F9DF52-1279-43D4-B244-4205B34851C0.jpeg AA5DBB5F-846D-4C1B-AD21-A2EAF856B6E7.jpeg 3559047E-27FA-48D3-AAB0-E0843416DBAA.jpeg suuz kopie.jpeg A8BC3B38-E547-4F49-9449-AFE11C927675.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Senioren
D3
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA3
19:15 - 20:15
Arendsen
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Koen Smelt
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:15 - 20:15
Arendsen
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Koen Smelt
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:15 - 20:15
Arendsen
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Koen Smelt
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:00 - 20:30
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MB7
19:30 - 20:30
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
MB8
18:15 - 19:15
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
17:15 - 18:45
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul Schulz
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:15 - 18:15
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:00 - 18:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Pien Postma
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MD3
18:45 - 19:45
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:00 - 18:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:00 - 18:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
MD6
18:00 - 19:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Mirthe School
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Teun Haken
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Pien Postma
Opmerkingen
Overig
ben MA
16:00 - 17:00
Damsté
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
ben MB
16:00 - 17:00
Damsté
Trainer(s)
Sylke Kuiphuis
Opmerkingen
Senioren
TRwo
09:00 - 10:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:30 - 22:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans Exterkate
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans Exterkate
Opmerkingen
Training Fareed
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans Exterkate
Opmerkingen
JA2
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris Kroezen
Maarten Adolfsen
Opmerkingen
Training Fareed
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris Kroezen
Maarten Adolfsen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:00 - 19:30
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:30 - 19:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Branko Oude Middendorp
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
Damsté
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Overig
Ben J
16:00 - 17:00
Damsté
Trainer(s)
Paul Schulz
Opmerkingen
Sleeptraining
19:45 - 20:30
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Maxim
heren veteranen
20:30 - 22:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen