suuz kopie.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Junioren
Mini´s
junioren meisjes
MA1 - Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MA2
14:15 - RABO veld
Fluiten:Rob Wissink en Laurens Ekelmans
MA3 - Zutphen MA3
16:45 - Driesprong veld
Fluiten:Joyce Hofste en Silvia Koekenberg
MA5 - Hockey Club Twente MA4
17:45 - RABO veld
Fluiten:Susanne Buchholz en Roos Jellema
MB3 - MHC Dalfsen MB1
14:15 - Damsté veld
Fluiten:Titia Weusthuis en Yda de Rooij
MB4 - Hockey Club Twente MB5
17:15 - Arendsen veld
Fluiten:Herman van Enter en Chris van Dam
MB6 - Almelo MB5
15:45 - Arendsen veld
Fluiten:Anouk Braakhuis en Sophie Obdeijn
MC3 - Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MC3
12:30 - Damsté veld
Fluiten:Jasper van der Does en Menno van Faassen
MC4 - Hockey Club Twente MC5
14:15 - Arendsen veld
Fluiten:Dimphy Hozee en Cato van Dijk
MC7 - EHV Enschede MC5
13:45 - Driesprong veld
Fluiten:Isa Posthumus en Belle Weijschede
MC8 - EHV Enschede MC6
12:45 - Arendsen veld
Fluiten:Adriënne Verburg en Florine Mijnhardt
MD1 - NMHC Nijmegen MD1
10:45 - RABO veld
Fluiten:Chris Hofman en Titia Weusthuis
MD3 - Hockey Club Twente MD4
09:00 - Damsté veld
Fluiten:Marlin Westenberg
MD5 - O.H.C. Bully MD6
09:00 - RABO veld
Fluiten:Dirkje Gaalman en Anne-Will Witbreuk
MD6 - Lochemse Hockey Club MD2
12:15 - Driesprong veld
Fluiten:Ilse Ekkelkamp en Meijke Carol
MD7 - HC Ares MD3
11:15 - Arendsen veld
Fluiten:Daniëlla Mesut en Sophie Grijpma
mini's meisjes
M8E1 - Hockey Club Twente M8E2
09:00 - Driesprong veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E5 - Lochemse Hockey Club M8E2
10:45 - Driesprong veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E6 - Avanti M8E1
09:30 - Driesprong veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
junioren jongens
JA1 - MHC De Mezen JA2
16:00 - RABO veld
Fluiten:Rolf Remmerswaal en Kasper de Rooij
JB2 - Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar JB1
16:00 - Damsté veld
Fluiten:John Boshuis en Paul Könings
JB3 - Hockeyclubholten JB1
15:15 - Driesprong veld
Fluiten:Erik Uwland en Pieter Bas Douwes Dekker
JC1 - MHC EDE JC1
12:30 - RABO veld
Fluiten:Floris Kroezen en Kasper de Rooij
JD3 - HHC Haackey JD1
10:45 - Damsté veld
Fluiten:Jelmer Faber en Christian Koekenberg
mini's jongens
JF1 - HHC Haackey JF1
09:00 - Arendsen veld
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten