58A58DB2-C64B-4CAF-A41A-5C7F42845D69.jpeg AA5DBB5F-846D-4C1B-AD21-A2EAF856B6E7.jpeg A8BC3B38-E547-4F49-9449-AFE11C927675.jpeg 0306A82A-9E38-4B1D-833A-474DA4BB55CD.jpeg 3559047E-27FA-48D3-AAB0-E0843416DBAA.jpeg 000794F7-0CFF-4834-AD25-257A662C14F2.jpeg B391B7C2-B698-4DF4-AA88-419466C7B883.jpeg C426571B-A56C-461D-93D2-45C2EAA6C2D5.jpeg 4E076AEC-278C-4062-BC21-ED6F40170D62.jpeg 209A5C70-1533-4FD6-8F7A-7DC35F074FE4.jpeg 07748CF9-93E1-460E-8C99-D2C1DADB724B.jpeg 41246586-C8B0-41A6-81E8-83FF5030F3C4.jpeg 30B58D50-EADE-4BB3-8507-2610D2E57E71.jpeg E1F9DF52-1279-43D4-B244-4205B34851C0.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Senioren
D1
20:00 - 21:30
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Maarten Brals
Opmerkingen
D2
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Xander Meijs
Opmerkingen
D3
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D4
18:45 - 20:15
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
JSD1
18:45 - 20:15
Arendsen - CD
Trainer(s)
Robbert van Huizen
Opmerkingen
JSD2
18:45 - 20:15
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
18:00 - 19:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:00 - 20:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Florieke Leyng
Opmerkingen
MA5
17:45 - 18:45
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
MA6
17:45 - 18:45
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
18:30 - 20:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Roos Lelifeld
Opmerkingen
MB4
17:30 - 18:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Michiel ten Dam
Opmerkingen
MB6
18:00 - 19:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 20:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Annika Bos
Opmerkingen
MC2
17:00 - 18:30
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Annika Bos
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Raymond Pelupessy
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:00 - 17:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:00 - 17:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Raymond Pelupessy
Opmerkingen
MD7
16:00 - 17:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Anna ten Dam
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Julius Gerritsen
Opmerkingen
ME2
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Teun Haken
Opmerkingen
ME3
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Britt de Boer
Opmerkingen
ME4
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Eefke Bergink
Opmerkingen
Overig
keep
16:00 - 17:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Manou van der Heijden
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:00 - 21:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul Schulz
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
HVA
20:30 - 22:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Koos de Rooij
Opmerkingen
HVB
20:30 - 22:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HVLA
20:30 - 22:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HVLB
20:30 - 22:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Koos de Rooij
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:00 - 20:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Koos de Rooij
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:30 - 20:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Adolfsen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
17:00 - 18:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
JC3
17:00 - 18:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JE1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Julius Dankers
Opmerkingen
Overig
Sleeptraining
17:00 - 18:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Trainer: Maxim Vonkerman