0306A82A-9E38-4B1D-833A-474DA4BB55CD.jpeg 08EA5E0E-B930-437A-85FD-CC11305F31F6.jpeg 367B958B-236B-4421-AA7B-22F3CB4DE9F0.jpeg 089F2EA1-2F44-4AC1-938C-D471921EE751.jpeg 000794F7-0CFF-4834-AD25-257A662C14F2.jpeg 88DDC759-C7EC-40C6-908C-B669F2B39F14.jpeg CBAE0FDD-A714-4A30-A94C-B8F17C0F366E.jpeg BA33728E-53DB-405C-9B61-0C9EE7ADACBB.jpeg 41246586-C8B0-41A6-81E8-83FF5030F3C4.jpeg 209A5C70-1533-4FD6-8F7A-7DC35F074FE4.jpeg 3559047E-27FA-48D3-AAB0-E0843416DBAA.jpeg 659C10BC-2E89-4C69-BD1E-EB09666F83B1.jpeg 8C2805BB-A791-485B-AD32-255868F4AAB2.jpeg A8BC3B38-E547-4F49-9449-AFE11C927675.jpeg 2509E9FE-853D-4521-A359-D83FEA223F3C.jpeg 73F38ADA-DDBB-4364-9ED1-E287AAD4A46D.jpeg 07748CF9-93E1-460E-8C99-D2C1DADB724B.jpeg AA5DBB5F-846D-4C1B-AD21-A2EAF856B6E7.jpeg 027C7010-47DF-44A2-B3E9-10D5D13E7533.jpeg E9F2A584-6D13-41D1-83FD-31A2AE955CC7.jpeg 0D205C59-5A2F-409A-94FC-6FE26F5F2889.jpeg F556C6E3-0F27-43FE-A58C-68AFD7D8E4A7.jpeg 1E069498-0197-4BED-ACC5-A49ADAA3E411.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Dit schema loopt van 18-10-2020 t/m 29-11-2020
Junioren A
MA1
20:00 - 21:30
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:30 - 20:30
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Michiel ten Dam
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:30 - 20:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MA5
20:30 - 21:30
Harrie - AB
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
17:30 - 19:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:00 - 20:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Fareed Ahmed
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
17:30 - 19:00
Harrie - AB
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:30 - 19:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Teun Buist
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:00 - 18:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Overig
keep
17:00 - 21:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Lianne Koster
Manou van der Heijden
Lieke de Wit
Britt Habers
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
20:30 - 21:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
Harrie - AB
Trainer(s)
Christiaan von Geldern
Opmerkingen
JB3
18:30 - 19:30
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:15 - 19:45
Veld4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Brummer
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:30
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Gijs Haken
Jesse Meijerink
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:00 - 18:30
Harrie - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Overig
Sleeptraining
19:30 - 21:30
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Trainers: Gijs Haken, Sophie Olde Veldhuis