suuz kopie.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Junioren A
MA2
20:45 - 21:45
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MA3
20:45 - 21:45
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Bastiaan Schuil
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:45 - 20:45
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Bastiaan Schuil
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:00 - 19:30
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:45 - 20:45
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MB6
19:30 - 20:30
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Ronald Oude Bekke
Opmerkingen
MB7
20:00 - 21:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:30
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:45 - 18:45
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC6
19:00 - 20:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:45 - 18:45
Arendsen - CD
Trainer(s)
Erik Uwland
Opmerkingen
MC8
18:45 - 19:45
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Bastiaan Schuil
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:30 - 18:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:45 - 17:45
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:45 - 17:45
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:45 - 17:45
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Anneke Broekman-Brouwer
Opmerkingen
MD6
17:45 - 18:45
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Mart Nijhuis
Opmerkingen
MD7
17:45 - 18:45
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
MD8
16:45 - 17:45
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Danique Lehr
Opmerkingen
MD9
17:45 - 18:45
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Danique Lehr
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M8E1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Kroezen
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Kroezen
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Vera de Rooij
Opmerkingen
M8E6
17:00 - 18:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Bastiaan Schuil
Opmerkingen
Overig
TRma
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
20:00 - 21:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:00 - 19:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Adolfsen
Opmerkingen
JC3
19:00 - 20:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Mart Nijhuis
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD3
16:45 - 17:45
Arendsen - CD
Trainer(s)
Mart Nijhuis
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J8E1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO
Trainer(s)
Bastiaan Schuil
Opmerkingen