30B58D50-EADE-4BB3-8507-2610D2E57E71.jpeg AA5DBB5F-846D-4C1B-AD21-A2EAF856B6E7.jpeg E1F9DF52-1279-43D4-B244-4205B34851C0.jpeg A8BC3B38-E547-4F49-9449-AFE11C927675.jpeg 3559047E-27FA-48D3-AAB0-E0843416DBAA.jpeg suuz kopie.jpeg

Jeugd

Senioren

Senioren
D1
20:30 - 22:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Brals
Opmerkingen
D2
20:30 - 22:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Xander Meijs
Opmerkingen
D3
20:30 - 22:00
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D4
19:00 - 20:30
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
D5
20:30 - 22:00
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier Löwik
Opmerkingen
JSD1
18:45 - 20:15
Arendsen
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
JSD2
18:45 - 20:15
Arendsen
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Xander Meijs
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
19:00 - 20:30
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Koos de Rooij
Opmerkingen
MB3
18:00 - 19:00
Driesprong - AB
Trainer(s)
Marjolein Purmer
Opmerkingen
MB4
19:30 - 20:30
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
MB5
17:45 - 18:45
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Matthijssen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
17:00 - 18:30
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Annika Bos
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:30 - 19:30
Driesprong - CD
Trainer(s)
Annika Bos
Opmerkingen
MC7
16:30 - 17:30
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Lisa Jacobs
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
17:30 - 19:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Roos Lelifeld
Opmerkingen
MD7
17:00 - 18:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Merel Spanjers
Opmerkingen
MD8
16:45 - 17:45
Arendsen - AB
Trainer(s)
Anna ten Dam
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Teun Haken
Opmerkingen
ME2
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Lucas van Dam
Opmerkingen
ME3
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Madé Olde Klieverink
Opmerkingen
ME4
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Julius Gerritsen
Opmerkingen
ME5
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Anouk de Bruijn
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:30 - 22:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Hans Exterkate
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - AB
Trainer(s)
Frank Krabbenbos
Opmerkingen
HVA
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Koos de Rooij
Opmerkingen
HVB
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Koos de Rooij
Opmerkingen
HVLA
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Koos de Rooij
Opmerkingen
HVLB
20:30 - 22:00
Damsté - CD
Trainer(s)
Koos de Rooij
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Hans Exterkate
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Adolfsen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
17:00 - 18:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Maxim Vonkerman
Opmerkingen
JC3
18:00 - 19:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Merel Spanjers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JE1
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Jesse Meijerink
Opmerkingen
JE2
16:00 - 17:00
RABO - AB
Trainer(s)
Julius Dankers
Opmerkingen
Overig
Sleeptraining
18:00 - 19:00
RABO - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Maxim